Suunnistava Uusimaa Aluecup IV osakilpailu 23.10.2014 Kerava

H55 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.           7.           8.           9.          10.          11.      Tulos

  1. Karamo Jouko                1-6.09       1-9.58      1-12.40      1-18.23      1-20.28      1-22.38      1-24.39      1-29.49      1-35.45      1-37.10      1-38.26
  2. Sandström Heikki            2-6.31      2-11.00      2-14.21      2-21.29      2-25.01      2-31.27      2-34.19      2-40.46      2-48.38      2-49.59      2-51.28

H55 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6          6-7          7-8          8-9         9-10        10-11       11-M      Tulos

  1. Karamo Jouko                1-6.09       1-3.49       1-2.42       1-5.43       1-2.05       1-2.10       1-2.01       1-5.10       1-5.56       2-1.25       1-1.16          1--      38.25  Karamo Jouko
  2. Sandström Heikki            2-6.31       2-4.29       2-3.21       2-7.08       2-3.32       2-6.26       2-2.52       2-6.27       2-7.52       1-1.21       2-1.29          1--      51.27  Sandström Heikki

H65 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.      Tulos

  1. Hartikainen Pertti S       1-10.47      1-16.00      1-26.00      1-39.12      1-40.58      1-42.39

H65 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6        6-M      Tulos

  1. Hartikainen Pertti S       1-10.47       1-5.13      1-10.00      1-13.12       1-1.46       1-1.41          1--      42.38  Hartikainen Pertti S

D75 Tilanne rasteilla

Sija  Nimi                          1.           2.           3.           4.           5.           6.      Tulos

  1. Pekkarinen Eila            1-11.42      1-24.15      1-41.04      1-54.18      1-56.56      1-59.10
  2. Holopainen Kaarina         2-16.26      2-34.39      2-51.47    2-1.10.05    2-1.16.09    2-1.18.44

D75 Rastivälien ajat

Sija  Nimi                          0-1          1-2          2-3          3-4          4-5          5-6        6-M      Tulos

  1. Pekkarinen Eila            1-11.42      1-12.33      1-16.49      1-13.14       1-2.38       1-2.14          1--      59.09  Pekkarinen Eila
  2. Holopainen Kaarina         2-16.26      2-18.13      2-17.08      2-18.18       2-6.04       2-2.35          1--    1.18.43  Holopainen Kaarina